高段组
编号 单位 姓名 性别 段级位 积分 对手分 总得分 个人积分 得分逆减 直胜 犯规 名次
55 青岛潘文君 马天放 男 7段 20 168 25.80 20 1
10 青岛艺之道 白宝祥 男 8段 18 176 24.60 18 2
39 青岛艺之道 王春晖 男 6段 18 170 24.00 18 3
114 青岛潘文君 何鑫 男 6段 18 166 23.60 18 4
106 青岛潘文君 潘文君 男 6段 18 156 22.60 18 5
148 青岛艺之道 周振宇 男 7段 16 166 21.60 16 6
83 杭棋一队 叶长欣 男 6段 18 144 21.40 18 3-14 7
91 杭棋七队 瞿鸣 男 6段 18 144 21.40 18 3-12 8
152 杭棋二队 刘睿智 男 6段 16 164 21.40 16 2-16 9
5 杭棋七队 杨智文 男 6段 16 164 21.40 16 2-14 10
153 围棋研究会 王楚轩 男 6段 16 158 20.80 16 11
174 杭棋一队 唐天源 男 6段 16 156 20.60 16 2-14 12
38 青岛潘文君 王奕新 男 6段 16 156 20.60 16 2-12 13
129 杭棋三队 尹楠期 男 6段 16 152 20.20 16 4-12 14
188 杭棋七队 花畅 男 6段 16 152 20.20 16 4-10 15
46 德州小名人 张翔宇 男 6段 16 150 20.00 16 16
32 杭棋四队 马帅 男 5段 16 148 19.80 16 17
61 杭棋二队 傅健恒 男 6段 16 146 19.60 16 18
100 杭棋一队 赵斐 男 6段 16 144 19.40 16 19
127 德州小名人 李星彤 男 6段 16 142 19.20 16 20
155 青岛晚报一队 王本东 男 6段 14 156 18.60 14 21
123 杭棋四队 林子杰 男 5段 16 134 18.40 16 22
111 德州小名人 胡振鹏 男 6段 14 154 18.40 14 2-14 23
186 杭棋六队 马靖原 男 5段 14 154 18.40 14 2-12 24
15 长春丹朱 张璟亮 男 6段 14 152 18.20 14 25
147 杭棋三队 陈子玄 男 5段 14 150 18.00 14 26
51 杭棋二队 金士宇 男 6段 14 148 17.80 14 1-14 27
64 围棋研究会 吴其右 男 5段 14 148 17.80 14 1-12 28
12 杭棋六队 黄邱铉 男 5段 14 146 17.60 14 1-14 29
81 杭棋四队 李小溪 女 6段 14 146 17.60 14 2-12 30
25 杭棋四队 张梦瑶 女 6段 14 146 17.60 14 2-10 31
171 爱棋道 何亚傧 男 5段 16 124 17.40 16 32
133 围棋研究会 李雪萌 女 6段 14 144 17.40 14 1-14 33
156 围棋研究会 严庆瑞 男 5段 14 144 17.40 14 1-12 34
173 杭棋三队 王禹程 男 5段 14 142 17.20 14 35
40 青岛晚报一队 钱铖 男 5段 14 140 17.00 14 1-14 36
78 德州小名人 杨明松 男 6段 14 140 17.00 14 1-12 37
124 爱棋道 崔涵 男 5段 14 138 16.80 14 3-12 38
65 青岛弈秋 丁明君 女 二段 14 138 16.80 14 4-10 39
95 淄博少儿 黄文荣 男 5段 14 138 16.80 14 8-6 40
179 青岛晚报一队 常然一 男 6段 14 138 16.80 14 8-4 41
21 青岛晚报二队 陈尚杰 男 5段 14 136 16.60 14 42
104 围棋研究会 王克裕 男 5段 14 134 16.40 14 3-12 43
149 杭棋五队 李春宇 男 5段 14 134 16.40 14 3-10 44
138 杭棋二队 李欣宸 男 6段 14 134 16.40 14 1-12 45
72 杭棋七队 张柏清 男 6段 12 154 16.40 12 46
75 长春丹朱 李知宸 男 5段 14 132 16.20 14 1-14 47
48 围棋研究会 毕祖一 男 6段 14 132 16.20 14 1-12 48
121 石大青理 宋宇尧 男 5段 12 150 16.00 12 49
176 爱棋道 钟昊林 男 5段 14 128 15.80 14 10-2 50
151 青岛潘文君 杨天逸 男 5段 14 128 15.80 14 10-0 51
24 山东棋协 周桂生 男 5段 14 126 15.60 14 52
87 围棋研究会 王静哲 男 5段 12 146 15.60 12 53
37 长春丹朱 王皓然 男 5段 14 124 15.40 14 54
184 杭棋五队 靳程 女 5段 12 144 15.40 12 55
135 德州小名人 吴恺文 男 6段 12 142 15.20 12 2-12 56
109 爱棋道 解子恒 男 5段 12 142 15.20 12 2-10 57
131 喷棋棋院 汤振宁 男 5段 12 142 15.20 12 1-10 58
49 杭棋三队 韩墨阳 男 6段 12 138 14.80 12 4-10 59
6 杭棋五队 蔡卓腾 男 5段 12 138 14.80 12 5-8 60
3 杭棋五队 任可 女 5段 12 138 14.80 12 5-6 61
30 围棋研究会 杨正一 男 5段 12 136 14.60 12 7-6 62
145 日照青少年 范文硕 男 5段 12 136 14.60 12 7-4 63
89 格局弈生 冯韵嘉 女 5段 14 114 14.40 14 64
9 山东棋协 薛钧麟 男 5段 12 134 14.40 12 65
158 山东棋协 滕景硕 男 5段 12 132 14.20 12 3-12 66
19 围棋研究会 李俊杰 男 5段 12 132 14.20 12 3-10 67
67 爱棋道 陈蔓淇 女 5段 12 132 14.20 12 2-10 68
77 淄博少儿 宋俊宇 男 5段 12 132 14.20 12 1-10 69
43 西安棋院 罗嘉勇 男 5段 12 130 14.00 12 70
161 围棋研究会 杨凯源 男 5段 12 128 13.80 12 3-10 71
150 山东棋协 王闻汐 女 5段 12 128 13.80 12 3-8 72
56 围棋研究会 陈明博 男 5段 12 128 13.80 12 1-10 73
97 山东棋协 唐梓钧 男 5段 12 126 13.60 12 5-8 74
175 围棋研究会 王少璞 男 5段 12 126 13.60 12 5-6 75
105 青岛弈秋 湛高毅 男 5段 12 124 13.40 12 5-8 76
2 日照青少年 张浩东 男 5段 12 124 13.40 12 5-6 77
66 喷棋棋院 张新喆 男 5段 12 124 13.40 12 11-0 78
181 喷棋棋院 张息壤 男 5段 12 124 13.40 12 11-0 78
53 山东棋协 李宸宇 男 5段 12 124 13.40 12 2-8 80
146 淄博少儿 毕溢函 男 5段 12 122 13.20 12 3-10 81
70 青岛晚报二队 李世雄 男 5段 12 122 13.20 12 3-8 82
185 喷棋棋院 刘戈 男 5段 12 122 13.20 12 2-8 83
52 杭棋六队 冯盛敬悦 女 5段 12 120 13.00 12 84
17 东营锦和 刘健 男 5段 12 118 12.80 12 2-10 85
59 青岛晚报三队 修昱瑾 女 5段 12 118 12.80 12 2-8 86
16 西安棋院 周奕臣 男 5段 12 116 12.60 12 87
85 青岛晚报 刘双瑞 男 5段 12 114 12.40 12 2-10 88
128 聊城翰轩 封奥翔 男 5段 12 114 12.40 12 2-8 89
136 杭棋六队 朱宇鹏 男 5段 10 134 12.40 10 90
57 淄博少儿 尹逊昊 男 5段 10 132 12.20 10 5-8 91
119 日照青少年 刘奕豪 男 5段 10 132 12.20 10 5-6 92
143 青岛双元 宋肇飞 男 5段 12 110 12.00 12 93
58 围棋研究会 罗经飞 男 5段 10 130 12.00 10 1-10 94
63 青岛晚报一队 戴永楷 男 5段 10 130 12.00 10 1-8 95
140 青岛弈先 王同利 男 5段 12 108 11.80 12 96
23 青岛晚报二队 刘源 男 5段 12 106 11.60 12 97
82 青岛晚报 傅源昕 男 5段 10 124 11.40 10 1-10 98
101 爱棋道 王泽萱 男 5段 10 124 11.40 10 1-8 99
13 青岛双元 解文帅 男 5段 10 120 11.00 10 1-10 100
144 青岛晚报 朱镜宇 男 5段 10 120 11.00 10 1-8 101
33 围棋研究会 杨凯铭 男 5段 10 118 10.80 10 2-10 102
35 青岛晚报二队 周子景 男 5段 10 118 10.80 10 3-8 103
187 青岛晚报 刘延卓 男 5段 10 118 10.80 10 3-6 104
18 青岛晚报 隋一鸣 男 5段 10 118 10.80 10 1-8 105
159 围棋研究会 迟靖哲 男 5段 10 116 10.60 10 2-10 106
86 青岛晚报三队 刘兴榆 男 5段 10 116 10.60 10 2-8 107
68 西安棋院 杨翼泽 男 5段 10 114 10.40 10 1-10 108
160 青岛晚报 孙崇瑞 男 5段 10 114 10.40 10 1-8 109
120 青岛晚报 张涵雅 女 5段 10 112 10.20 10 1-10 110
113 青岛艺之道 王梓豪 男 5段 10 112 10.20 10 1-8 111
80 海弈棋社 赵宁钰 男 5段 10 110 10.00 10 6-4 112
14 星源围棋 张文正 男 5段 10 110 10.00 10 6-2 113
183 青岛晚报 尹一斌 男 5段 10 110 10.00 10 2-8 114
71 青岛弈秋 丁兆宏 男 5段 10 110 10.00 10 1-8 115
163 青岛潘文君 仲禾 男 5段 10 108 9.80 10 116
177 格局弈生 梁洪铭 男 5段 10 106 9.60 10 2-10 117
132 平度天元 崔文轩 男 5段 10 106 9.60 10 4-6 118
50 围棋研究会 王嘉炀 男 5段 10 106 9.60 10 4-4 119
122 青岛晚报 申涵睿 男 5段 10 104 9.40 10 2-10 120
60 青岛晚报 李松峻 男 5段 10 104 9.40 10 2-8 121
110 格局弈生 张少尘 男 5段 10 102 9.20 10 1-10 122
172 青岛开发儿童 张恩雅 女 5段 10 102 9.20 10 1-8 123
7 青岛江波 刘建豪 男 5段 10 100 9.00 10 124
115 东营大唐 李公翔 男 5段 8 120 9.00 8 125
74 青岛晚报 刘子瀚 男 5段 10 96 8.60 10 4-6 126
139 青岛晚报 程宇翔 男 5段 10 96 8.60 10 4-4 127
118 青岛晚报三队 包莞月 女 5段 10 96 8.60 10 2-6 128
164 聊城翰轩 张传丞 男 5段 8 116 8.60 8 5-8 129
102 青岛双元 杜兆荣 男 5段 8 116 8.60 8 5-6 130
167 围棋研究会 薄凯锋 男 5段 10 94 8.40 10 131
103 青岛静雅 于天泽 男 5段 10 92 8.20 10 2-8 132
1 东营大唐 谭天悦 女 5段 10 92 8.20 10 2-6 133
27 养正围棋 葛曦月 女 5段 10 90 8.00 10 134
8 青岛开发儿童 李卓正 男 5段 8 110 8.00 8 135
116 围棋研究会 苗梓耕 男 5段 10 88 7.80 10 136
137 青岛晚报 牟益 男 5段 8 108 7.80 8 3-8 137
180 青岛晚报 卢泽诚 男 5段 8 108 7.80 8 4-6 138
84 平度天元 国一童 男 5段 8 108 7.80 8 4-4 139
142 青岛晚报 周信伯 男 5段 8 108 7.80 8 5-6 140
42 青岛晚报 胡歆浩 男 5段 8 108 7.80 8 5-4 141
11 青岛静雅 李宜轩 男 5段 8 106 7.60 8 142
31 青岛晚报三队 李范辛贺 男 5段 8 104 7.40 8 1-8 143
154 青岛晚报 龚一鸣 男 5段 8 104 7.40 8 1-6 144
45 青岛晚报 缪长天 男 5段 8 100 7.00 8 3-8 145
54 即墨少儿之星 周子健 男 5段 8 100 7.00 8 4-6 146
4 青岛晚报 李健 男 5段 8 100 7.00 8 4-4 147
168 青岛开发儿童 禚昭硕 男 5段 8 100 7.00 8 2-6 148
125 青岛开发儿童 李佳明 男 5段 8 100 7.00 8 2-4 149
169 青岛晚报 慕赢锴 男 5段 8 98 6.80 8 2-8 150
141 青岛恪强 王羿然 男 5段 8 98 6.80 8 2-6 151
96 青岛潘文君 赵誉翔 男 5段 10 76 6.60 10 152
44 青岛静雅 刘厚坤 男 5段 8 96 6.60 8 153
94 青岛科大 彭邦泰 男 5段 8 94 6.40 8 154
93 养正围棋 崔艺潇 男 5段 8 92 6.20 8 3-6 155
117 青岛晚报 罗夏天 男 5段 8 92 6.20 8 3-4 156
41 青岛江波 姜宪 男 5段 8 88 5.80 8 1-8 157
99 青岛双元 郭坤宁 男 5段 8 88 5.80 8 1-6 158
69 青岛晚报 尹泉明 男 5段 8 86 5.60 8 159
126 东林围棋 陈思危 男 5段 6 106 5.60 6 160
36 青岛晚报 杨春泰 男 5段 8 78 4.80 8 1-8 161
165 青岛恪强 崔安娜 女 5段 8 78 4.80 8 1-6 162
170 青岛潘文君 梁恩哲 女 5段 6 98 4.80 6 163
112 青岛恪强 李孜越 男 5段 6 96 4.60 6 5-6 164
107 月天围棋 沙烁 男 5段 6 96 4.60 6 5-4 165
47 青岛晚报 王秉钧 男 5段 6 92 4.20 6 5-4 166
178 青岛晚报 刘嘉诚 男 5段 6 92 4.20 6 5-2 167
29 月天围棋 李雨彤 女 5段 6 92 4.20 6 5-4 168
88 青岛恪强 刘毅恒 男 5段 6 92 4.20 6 5-2 169
73 青岛江波 赵显烨 男 5段 6 92 4.20 6 2-4 170
62 青岛新方正 张昊哲 男 5段 6 90 4.00 6 171
90 青岛晚报 徐浩然 男 5段 6 86 3.60 6 3-6 172
182 围棋研究会 温杰豪 男 5段 6 86 3.60 6 3-4 173
166 青岛晚报 张子安 男 5段 6 82 3.20 6 2-6 174
26 青岛晚报 刘馥铭 男 5段 6 82 3.20 6 2-4 175
22 青岛晚报 刘承东旭 男 5段 6 82 3.20 6 1-4 176
162 青岛静雅 郝一晨 男 5段 6 80 3.00 6 177
92 青岛晚报 王绍睿 男 5段 4 92 2.20 4 178
157 月天围棋 孙博昊 男 5段 6 68 1.80 6 179
134 月天围棋 张子轩 男 5段 4 84 1.40 4 180
98 青岛育星 高朗博 男 5段 4 82 1.20 4 181
76 围棋研究会 于净玄 男 5段 4 80 1.00 4 182
28 青岛晚报 江哲轩 男 5段 4 76 0.60 4 183
20 青岛晚报 张子平 男 5段 4 66 0.00 4 5-2 184
34 青岛晚报 张洪源 男 5段 4 68 0.00 4 5-0 185
79 青岛晚报 金文君 男 5段 2 44 0.00 2 186
108 东林围棋 王翰林 男 5段 0 68 0.00 0 11-0 187
130 杭棋一队 陶汉文 男 6段 0 16 0.00 0 11-0 187
裁判长:李霞 编排长:王会恩
|